Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
148, ATTINGHAM DRIVE, DUDLEY, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY1 3HY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£42,000
Last Sold Price
31 July 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-40.0%
Price Change
-£27,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£42,000
-40.0%
Sold on 31 July 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£27,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,950
Sold on 21 December 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY1 3HY
← Back to All Properties