Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
125, BEACHCROFT ROAD, KINGSWINFORD, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY6 0HT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£370,000
Last Sold Price
21 November 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.2%
Price Change
+£113,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£370,000
+44.2%
Sold on 21 November 2024
Semi-Detached
+£113,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£256,500
+38.6%
Sold on 15 February 2019
Semi-Detached
+£71,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£185,000
Sold on 19 December 2008
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY6 0HT
← Back to All Properties