Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, CLENSHAW PATH, BASILDON, BASILDON, ESSEX
SS14 2FP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£440,000
Last Sold Price
28 April 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.5%
Price Change
+£108,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£440,000
+32.5%
Sold on 28 April 2023
Terraced
+£108,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£332,000
+32.8%
Sold on 6 April 2016
Terraced
+£82,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£250,000
Sold on 7 March 2012
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS14 2FP
← Back to All Properties