77, HILLCREST ROAD, NEWHAVEN, LEWES, EAST SUSSEX

BN9 9EG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£168,000
Last Sold Price
14 December 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£168,000+0.0%
Sold on 14 December 2012
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£168,000+300.0%
Sold on 14 December 2012
Semi-Detached
+£126,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 17 December 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1