Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, GRANGE STREET, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB11 4JZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£37,500
Last Sold Price
14 June 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.0%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£37,500
+50.0%
Sold on 14 June 2019
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£25,000
+19.0%
Sold on 17 August 2017
Terraced
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£21,000
+50.0%
Sold on 22 April 2004
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£14,000
Sold on 16 October 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB11 4JZ
← Back to All Properties