Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, ALCANTARA CRESCENT, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO14 3HR
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
4 December 2013
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.3%
Price Change
+£1,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£325,000
+0.3%
Sold on 4 December 2013
Terraced
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£324,000
+85.1%
Sold on 11 June 2003
Terraced
+£149,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000
+14.4%
Sold on 29 January 1999
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£153,000
+18.6%
Sold on 29 September 1997
Terraced
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,000
Sold on 22 March 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO14 3HR
← Back to All Properties