Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
176, SEVERALLS AVENUE, CHESHAM, CHILTERN, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP5 3EN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£390,000
Last Sold Price
1 May 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.9%
Price Change
+£28,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£390,000
+7.9%
Sold on 1 May 2015
Detached
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£361,500
+103.1%
Sold on 29 June 2010
Detached
+£183,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£178,000
Sold on 4 August 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP5 3EN
← Back to All Properties