Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
119, OXFORD STREET, LEIGH, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN7 1NJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£95,000
Last Sold Price
10 November 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.2%
Price Change
+£37,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£95,000
+65.2%
Sold on 10 November 2023
Terraced
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£57,500
-20.1%
Sold on 28 May 2019
Terraced
-£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,000
-2.7%
Sold on 7 December 2007
Terraced
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,000
Sold on 23 November 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN7 1NJ
← Back to All Properties