Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
127, DOULTON CLOSE, HARLOW, HARLOW, ESSEX
CM17 9RL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£184,000
Last Sold Price
25 July 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.5%
Price Change
+£38,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£184,000
+26.5%
Sold on 25 July 2003
Terraced
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,500
+25.4%
Sold on 30 November 2001
Terraced
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£116,000
Sold on 12 May 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM17 9RL
← Back to All Properties