Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
71, WAGON LANE, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B92 7PN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£264,000
Last Sold Price
26 September 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.7%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£264,000
+39.7%
Sold on 26 September 2022
Semi-Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£189,000
+40.0%
Sold on 23 July 2015
Semi-Detached
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 23 April 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B92 7PN
← Back to All Properties