Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, WESTERN ROAD, MELTON MOWBRAY, MELTON, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE14 3UE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£87,950
Last Sold Price
13 September 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+81.3%
Price Change
+£39,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£87,950
+81.3%
Sold on 13 September 2002
Terraced
+£39,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,500
Sold on 3 September 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE14 3UE
← Back to All Properties