Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, MIRABELLE WAY, DONCASTER, BASSETLAW, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
DN11 8DA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£148,000
Last Sold Price
26 March 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.7%
Price Change
+£33,001 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£148,000
+28.7%
Sold on 26 March 2025
Terraced
+£33,001 from previous sale
Sale #2
£114,999
Sold on 13 October 2017
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN11 8DA
← Back to All Properties