Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
59, SPENCER ROAD, RUSHDEN, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN10 6AD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£148,500
Last Sold Price
21 July 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.8%
Price Change
+£30,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£148,500
+25.8%
Sold on 21 July 2017
Terraced
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£118,000
Sold on 30 April 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN10 6AD
← Back to All Properties