25, BELGRAVE ROAD, SPALDING, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE

PE11 2UZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£136,000
Last Sold Price
27 January 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+518.2%
Price Change
+£114,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£136,000+518.2%
Sold on 27 January 2015
Detached
+£114,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£22,000-52.2%
Sold on 16 July 2003
Detached
-£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 3 November 1998
Detached
Sale #1