Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, MEADOW BROOK CLOSE, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH
SL3 0PA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£164,950
Last Sold Price
3 October 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.7%
Price Change
+£66,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£164,950
+66.7%
Sold on 3 October 2014
Terraced
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,950
+58.3%
Sold on 14 June 2002
Terraced
+£36,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,500
Sold on 18 August 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL3 0PA
← Back to All Properties