Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 55, FOYES COURT, 205 - 223, SHIRLEY ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO15 3SJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£95,000
Last Sold Price
8 July 2005
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+137.5%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£95,000
+137.5%
Sold on 8 July 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£40,000
+32.0%
Sold on 30 April 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,700 from previous sale
Sale #3
£30,300
+6.3%
Sold on 30 October 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,500
Sold on 23 July 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO15 3SJ
← Back to All Properties