60, QUAY STREET, WOODBRIDGE, SUFFOLK COASTAL, SUFFOLK

IP12 2NU

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£385,000
Last Sold Price
24 April 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.6%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£385,000+11.6%
Sold on 24 April 2015
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£345,000+122.6%
Sold on 6 August 2012
Terraced
+£190,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000+66.7%
Sold on 3 December 1999
Terraced
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,000
Sold on 11 April 1997
Terraced
Sale #1