16, WILDCROFT DRIVE, DORKING, MOLE VALLEY, SURREY

RH5 4TL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£330,000
Last Sold Price
22 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+164.0%
Price Change
+£205,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£330,000+164.0%
Sold on 22 June 2021
Terraced
+£205,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000+68.4%
Sold on 28 February 2000
Terraced
+£50,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,250
Sold on 29 April 1996
Terraced
Sale #1