Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, NETHERGATE STREET, BUNGAY, WAVENEY, SUFFOLK
NR35 1HE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£399,500
Last Sold Price
28 February 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.8%
Price Change
+£109,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£399,500
+37.8%
Sold on 28 February 2019
Detached
+£109,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£290,000
-1.7%
Sold on 25 October 2012
Detached
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£295,000
Sold on 22 July 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR35 1HE
← Back to All Properties