163, LEWIS DRIVE, HEYWOOD, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER

OL10 3NB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£92,500
Last Sold Price
16 November 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+111.7%
Price Change
+£48,805 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£92,500+111.7%
Sold on 16 November 2007
Semi-Detached
+£48,805 from previous sale
Sale #3
£43,695+4.5%
Sold on 16 March 2001
Semi-Detached
+£1,888 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,807
Sold on 20 June 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1