189A, RAMSGATE ROAD, BROADSTAIRS, THANET, KENT

CT10 2EW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£355,000
Last Sold Price
30 August 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.2%
Price Change
+£17,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£355,000+5.2%
Sold on 30 August 2007
Detached
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£337,500+9.8%
Sold on 22 July 2005
Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£307,500
Sold on 22 April 2004
Detached
Sale #1