Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
305, BRIDGWATER DRIVE, WESTCLIFF-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS0 0HA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£305,000
Last Sold Price
27 April 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.5%
Price Change
+£115,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£305,000
+60.5%
Sold on 27 April 2021
Terraced
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£190,000
+29.7%
Sold on 19 May 2014
Terraced
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£146,500
+66.5%
Sold on 16 April 2003
Terraced
+£58,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,000
+46.7%
Sold on 24 February 2000
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 29 April 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS0 0HA
← Back to All Properties