Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, NOOK RISE, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L15 7JB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
11 September 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.3%
Price Change
+£105,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£285,000
+58.3%
Sold on 11 September 2024
Terraced
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£180,000
+24.1%
Sold on 23 June 2015
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
+16.0%
Sold on 14 December 2006
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 15 September 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L15 7JB
← Back to All Properties