Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, WHEELERS PARK, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP13 6GH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
7 December 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.7%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£285,000
+35.7%
Sold on 7 December 2015
Terraced
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£210,000
+7.7%
Sold on 31 August 2012
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£195,000
+66.7%
Sold on 9 December 2005
Terraced
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,000
Sold on 1 September 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP13 6GH
← Back to All Properties