Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, HILLSPRING ROAD, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL4 4SJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£249,800
Last Sold Price
12 September 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.6%
Price Change
+£6,300 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£249,800
+2.6%
Sold on 12 September 2011
Detached
+£6,300 from previous sale
Sale #3
£243,500
+164.7%
Sold on 17 June 2005
Detached
+£151,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,000
Sold on 22 May 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL4 4SJ
← Back to All Properties