Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, HAWKHILL GARDENS, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS15 7PX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£147,499
Last Sold Price
27 June 2011
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.5%
Price Change
+£29,999 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£147,499
+25.5%
Sold on 27 June 2011
Semi-Detached
+£29,999 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,500
Sold on 6 March 2009
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS15 7PX
← Back to All Properties