Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
UNIT G, ABBEYGATE BUSINESS CENTRE, HITCHIN ROAD, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU2 0ER
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
30 July 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.2%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Other
• Leasehold
£125,000
+4.2%
Sold on 30 July 2020
Other
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000
+471.4%
Sold on 6 September 2018
Other
+£99,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£21,000
-41.4%
Sold on 10 June 2011
Other
-£14,820 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,820
Sold on 13 April 1995
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU2 0ER
← Back to All Properties