Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, CUNNINGHAM CRESCENT, BIRCHINGTON, THANET, KENT
CT7 9LF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£249,995
Last Sold Price
7 August 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.4%
Price Change
+£96,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£249,995
+63.4%
Sold on 7 August 2015
Semi-Detached
+£96,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£153,000
+20.5%
Sold on 7 September 2009
Semi-Detached
+£26,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£126,950
Sold on 22 May 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT7 9LF
← Back to All Properties