Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, STANLEY ROAD, NEWMARKET, FOREST HEATH, SUFFOLK
CB8 8AF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
20 June 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+85.4%
Price Change
+£64,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£140,000
+85.4%
Sold on 20 June 2013
Terraced
+£64,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,500
+71.6%
Sold on 20 April 2001
Terraced
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,000
Sold on 29 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB8 8AF
← Back to All Properties