46, PARKLANDS, BANBURY, CHERWELL, OXFORDSHIRE

OX16 2SZ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£110,000
Last Sold Price
30 March 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.1%
Price Change
-£1,250 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£110,000-1.1%
Sold on 30 March 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£111,250+11.3%
Sold on 2 March 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000+161.4%
Sold on 26 November 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£61,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,250
Sold on 25 September 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1