HOLMESWOOD, FINNEY LANE, LEYLAND, CHORLEY, LANCASHIRE

PR26 9JQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£1,150,000
Last Sold Price
15 July 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+618.8%
Price Change
+£990,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£1,150,000+618.8%
Sold on 15 July 2022
Detached
+£990,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£160,000-56.2%
Sold on 3 September 2021
Detached
-£205,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£365,000+58.7%
Sold on 17 May 2019
Detached
+£135,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£230,000
Sold on 22 December 2017
Detached
Sale #1