20, CEDAR WOOD DRIVE, SEAVIEW, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT

PO34 5JH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£245,000
Last Sold Price
5 August 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.1%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£245,000+2.1%
Sold on 5 August 2014
Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£240,000+168.3%
Sold on 6 September 2010
Detached
+£150,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,450+78.9%
Sold on 22 January 1999
Detached
+£39,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 28 June 1996
Detached
Sale #1