Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, CORMORANT HOUSE, 75, MILLWARD DRIVE, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK2 2DB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
16 May 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.5%
Price Change
+£42,100 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£180,000
+30.5%
Sold on 16 May 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,900
Sold on 10 October 2013
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK2 2DB
← Back to All Properties