Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, LYDBURY, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
RG12 9HH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£89,950
Last Sold Price
14 December 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+109.2%
Price Change
+£46,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£89,950
+109.2%
Sold on 14 December 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£46,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 30 January 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG12 9HH
← Back to All Properties