Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 1703, THE CUBE EAST 200, WHARFSIDE STREET, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B1 1PR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
9 September 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-12.4%
Price Change
-£39,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£275,000
-12.4%
Sold on 9 September 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£314,000
+25.6%
Sold on 27 September 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£64,001 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,999
Sold on 18 July 2014
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B1 1PR
← Back to All Properties