Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
110, NETHER PRIORS, BASILDON, BASILDON, ESSEX
SS14 1LT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£44,995
Last Sold Price
25 June 1996
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.0%
Price Change
-£5,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£44,995
-10.0%
Sold on 25 June 1996
Terraced
-£5,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 31 January 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS14 1LT
← Back to All Properties