Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, RAGLAN ROAD, REIGATE, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
RH2 0DP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£790,000
Last Sold Price
28 August 2013
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.6%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£790,000
+4.6%
Sold on 28 August 2013
Semi-Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£755,000
+49.4%
Sold on 19 November 2010
Semi-Detached
+£249,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£505,500
+31.3%
Sold on 1 April 2004
Semi-Detached
+£120,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£385,000
+108.1%
Sold on 1 March 2002
Semi-Detached
+£200,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£185,000
Sold on 29 November 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH2 0DP
← Back to All Properties