Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, EDWARD STREET, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT
TN4 8RP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
4 April 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.8%
Price Change
+£4,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£145,000
+2.8%
Sold on 4 April 2008
Terraced
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£141,000
+25.3%
Sold on 4 August 2006
Terraced
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,500
Sold on 23 June 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN4 8RP
← Back to All Properties