Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, HERONS WHARF, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN6 9ET
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,000
Last Sold Price
22 October 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.5%
Price Change
+£9,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£210,000
+4.5%
Sold on 22 October 2015
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£201,000
+46.2%
Sold on 31 January 2005
Terraced
+£63,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,500
Sold on 17 June 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN6 9ET
← Back to All Properties