Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
65, LEE LANE, HEANOR, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE
DE75 7HN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£132,500
Last Sold Price
29 January 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.5%
Price Change
-£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£132,500
-1.5%
Sold on 29 January 2020
Detached
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,500
+41.6%
Sold on 3 November 2004
Detached
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 29 October 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE75 7HN
← Back to All Properties