Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
82, ST EDMUNDS WALK, RYDE, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT
PO33 4JB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£86,607
Last Sold Price
19 April 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-49.2%
Price Change
-£83,893 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£86,607
-49.2%
Sold on 19 April 2016
Detached
-£83,893 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,500
+26.3%
Sold on 21 March 2016
Detached
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 4 August 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO33 4JB
← Back to All Properties