Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, CEMETERY HILL, HEMEL HEMPSTEAD, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE
HP1 1JF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£375,000
Last Sold Price
27 November 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.4%
Price Change
+£26,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£375,000
+7.4%
Sold on 27 November 2020
Semi-Detached
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£349,000
+39.6%
Sold on 30 June 2017
Semi-Detached
+£99,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,995
+47.1%
Sold on 18 August 2010
Semi-Detached
+£79,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£170,000
Sold on 1 October 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP1 1JF
← Back to All Properties