Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, WILTON ROAD, READING, READING, READING
RG30 2SS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£118,500
Last Sold Price
24 March 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.9%
Price Change
+£4,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£118,500
+3.9%
Sold on 24 March 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,000
+39.0%
Sold on 21 March 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,000
Sold on 6 September 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG30 2SS
← Back to All Properties