Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, HOVEDENE, CROMWELL ROAD, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN3 3EH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£370,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.5%
Price Change
+£99,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£370,000
+36.5%
Sold on 31 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£99,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£271,000
+20.4%
Sold on 15 December 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£225,000
Sold on 7 January 2011
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN3 3EH
← Back to All Properties