Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, RUSHCLIFFE RISE, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG5 3HJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£113,000
Last Sold Price
11 May 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.7%
Price Change
-£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£113,000
-1.7%
Sold on 11 May 2017
Semi-Detached
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000
+9.5%
Sold on 29 October 2008
Semi-Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+31.3%
Sold on 16 September 2004
Semi-Detached
+£25,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,950
Sold on 15 September 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG5 3HJ
← Back to All Properties