Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, CHEDWORTH CLOSE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN3 5HW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£119,995
Last Sold Price
26 June 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.3%
Price Change
+£14,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£119,995
+14.3%
Sold on 26 June 2015
Semi-Detached
+£14,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+200.0%
Sold on 20 August 2010
Semi-Detached
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 22 May 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN3 5HW
← Back to All Properties