180, NEW STREET, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER

BL6 5AU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£162,500
Last Sold Price
3 March 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+133.8%
Price Change
+£93,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£162,500+133.8%
Sold on 3 March 2006
Semi-Detached
+£93,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,500+29.9%
Sold on 29 June 2001
Semi-Detached
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,500
Sold on 15 January 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1