2, THE GREEN, SEVENOAKS, SEVENOAKS, KENT

TN15 0BJ

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£227,500
Last Sold Price
28 June 2013
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.1%
Price Change
+£24,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£227,500+12.1%
Sold on 28 June 2013
Terraced
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£203,000+16.0%
Sold on 29 June 2007
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£175,000+22.4%
Sold on 31 May 2006
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£143,000+14.4%
Sold on 26 November 2001
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000+52.4%
Sold on 7 July 2000
Terraced
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,000
Sold on 19 September 1997
Terraced
Sale #1