Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 9, HILLSIDE COURT, 16, SOLENT ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO6 1HH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
13 August 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.2%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£195,000
+18.2%
Sold on 13 August 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000
+28.9%
Sold on 7 March 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,000
+241.3%
Sold on 22 July 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£90,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,500
Sold on 12 October 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO6 1HH
← Back to All Properties