Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, DOROTHY DRIVE, RAMSGATE, THANET, KENT
CT12 6TN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
22 November 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.2%
Price Change
+£10,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£250,000
+4.2%
Sold on 22 November 2007
Detached
+£10,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£239,995
+96.7%
Sold on 28 October 2004
Detached
+£117,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,000
+1.7%
Sold on 11 October 2000
Detached
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£120,000
Sold on 30 March 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT12 6TN
← Back to All Properties